ClaudiaKealohaofficial web ite
Claudia Harber Movies Enter Claudia KealohaFan Club
Exit ClaudiaKealohaSite

Welcome to Claudia Kealoha Movies Fan Club
Latina Boobs

Recent Claudia Kealoha

Born: 6/9/1992
Aliases: Kealoha Kealoha, Natalie
Ethnicity:Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii
Date of Birth: June 9, 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Claudia Kealoha was born in Honolulu Hawaii and is 5'6 and 118 lbs. She also has a massive pair of enhanced 36DD tits. Claudia has long jet black curly hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Claudia does a great mix of hardcore and softcore work, and has mostly been shot by big boob fetish style sites. Make sure you spend a little bit of time going through our super busty Claudia Kealoha picture and video galleries.

Claudia Kealoha is really best know for her huge fake DD cup tits, so it's no wonder that she has shot mostly boob fetish style scenes. Claudia also has a very nice and petite body, which just make her tits look that much bigger. Everything is rounded out with her nice soft womanly curves as well. We love her hardcore and solo shoots, but think it would be amazing to see Claudia pose with another super busty model.

Claudia Kealoha movie clips club has Claudia Kealoha biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Claudia Kealoha filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Claudia Kealoha Photos Section.

Watch Claudia Kealoha video clips, download movies and keep them in your media device, save into your storage, expand photos, most beautiful Latina big boob porn  hardcore of 2010's, video movies with other Latina anal girls as well. And enjoy unlimited big tits sex erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from all ariound the world, amazing body "Latina Boob Queen" Claudia Kealoha.

We invite you to join the "fan page of beautiful Bombshell" , smooth and sexy body, stunning porn model, most wanted big boob l sex star's, best porn show ever!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Bolivia Samsonite

Kiki Daire ... Ebony ayes ... Naomi Russell ... Kelly Jaye ... Felony

Lisa Deleeuw ... Sana Fey ... Jessie St James ... Jessica Jewel ... Claudia Rossi


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )