Claudia Kealoha Biography Claudia Kealoha Filmography Movie Clips of Claudia's Claudia Kealoha's Photos Porn Stars' Links Members Area Join Now Fan Club
Claudia Kealoha Online Fan Club
Biography of Claudia Kealoha
Exclusive Claudia Kealoha Store
AdultDvd Claudia Kealoha Page
DVDUniverse Claudia Kealoha products link


Claudia Kealoha  Biography Photo Claudia Kealoha Biography
Born: 6/9/1992
Aliases: Kealoha Kealoha, Natalie

Ethnicity:Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii
Date of Birth: June 9, 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Claudia Kealoha was born in Honolulu Hawaii and is 5'6 and 118 lbs. She also has a massive pair of enhanced 36DD tits. Claudia has long jet black curly hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Claudia does a great mix of hardcore and softcore work, and has mostly been shot by big boob fetish style sites. Make sure you spend a little bit of time going through our super busty Claudia Kealoha picture and video galleries.

Claudia Kealoha is really best know for her huge fake DD cup tits, so it's no wonder that she has shot mostly boob fetish style scenes. Claudia also has a very nice and petite body, which just make her tits look that much bigger. Everything is rounded out with her nice soft womanly curves as well. We love her hardcore and solo shoots, but think it would be amazing to see Claudia pose with another super busty model.


Claudia KeAloha – Are Busty Strippers The Best Fucks?
Are big busted strippers the finest bonks? That question was asked in Holly Brooks’ launch sexy dancer video. Holly would accede. Big breasted strippers are the best screws.

Big-boobed lap dancers and strippers meet lots of guys live, up-close and personal on-stage and in VIP Rooms. They know what makes us tick, what we want, what gets us hard and how we think. And when some of them receive into porn, look out.

This time, big-titted sexy dancer Claudia KeAloha, who has many SCORE credits to her name and currently dances in Pompano Beach, Florida, displays how that babe pleasures a horn-dog named Rocky. Claudia gives him glamourous deep throat, engulfing his jock all the way down. (Many bucks would blow their rogering loads within minutes during one of Claudia’s expert blow jobs.) Rocky’s cockhead have to be tickling her tonsils! Rocky plays with her hawt, quickly-wetting slit and fingers her clitty whilst she skillfully sucks his prick.

After this babe has had her mouthful of man-shaft, Claudia sits on his rod and rides inflexible. That is only the starting of their sexy pumping party. Adore any talented, man-pleasing exotic dancer, Claudia leaves her skyscraper heels on while she’s being fucked coz they add curvature and shape to her legs and push her constricted and toned a-hole out.

“I love a fine rod size,” discloses Claudia who is usually more about action than discussion. “And I adore assertive, confident fellows. I like to have my nipples sucked as we shag and to be kissed whilst fucking makes me cum. My favorite position is missionary. I have sex about twice a month. I like sex but since I dont have a spouse, one has to be careful. I dont like to have longtime boyfriends. The closest I’ve come to sex in public is filming movies. It is fun to be viewed.”

Claudia also said us a secret. “I did a scene with the glamorous Summer Sinn in a SCORE film (A bed-shaking threesome with Jean Val Jean and Summer in Paramount Summer Sinn, obtainable from eBoobStore.com). That left me with a crush on her for awhile. I’d observe her episodes and masturbate.”

So, are big boobed strippers the topmost screws? We are still collecting the substantiation but it is pointing to a yes. More research is needed. The erotic prowess of big boobed lap dancer Claudia KeAloha has been indispensable to this study.

SCORE:
Claudia KeAloha
This is the first time at SCORE that Claudia's going for a dirty ride with two studs at the same time. It turns out that Claudia, who has a vivid and horny imagination, lists a threesome with two cocks as one of her fantasies.
Claudia has many fantasies. "I have dirty cop fantasies, boss fantasies, stranger fantasies. I can get very elaborate. I have two-man fantasies. They found the right two men for me in this fantasy."
Claudia can easily make her fantasies come true but since she doesn't have a boyfriend, she'll blow off her fantasy steam at SCORE or masturbate. "I try not to use dildos. I don't really have romantic fantasies like I read women usually masturbate to. I go straight for the sex visualizations."
"I love a good dick size. And I love confident, assertive men. I love to have my nipples sucked a lot and my tits squeezed and played with." She's impressed by their cocks when she gets her hands on them. Both of Claudia's boobie-calls are both tit-men and keep her nipples tingling by sucking them as they pound her pink in hot positions, take turns fucking her hooters and fill her mouth with cocks and balls. You'll need a scorecard to keep track of the action.
By the time the brunette dancer has drained them of their loads and swallowing it, Claudia looks dick-drunk, a condition first described and named by Rachel Love.
"I swallow and I love it!" Claudia emphasized. "Real women swallow!"


Claudia Kealoha  Exclusive Store